1. In 2014-2015 Implementation of hippotherapy for over 50 children for 6 months at “Centaur” Center of Hippotherapy and Equestrian Sports (situated in the village of Ushi).
Donor: “Cronimet” Charity Foundation.
2. In 2016 January- February Provision of rehabilitation therapies in home conditions for 35 children with disabilities.
Donor: “New life Armenia” Charity Foundation.
3. In 2016 February-March Service of rehabilitation therapies for 48 children in two parts of the city: “Ami Club” Child Development and Care Center situated on Nalbandyan street and “Source” center supporting children with disabilities and their families situated on Komitas Avenue 49/2.
4. In 2016 June-November Therapeutic summer and autumn camp with 7 types of therapies for 40 children. The camp was situated at “Source” foundation center on Komitas Avenue 49/2.
Donor: “Plant of Pure Iron” OJSC. In the course of eight years the donors have been “Cronimet” Charity Foundation, “Plant of Pure Iron” OJSC, “New life Armenia” Charity Foundation, “Euroluce” LLC.
5. In 2013-2021 Provision of taxi services to children with locomotor problems and especially from underprivileged families for attending medical and rehabilitation centers.
6. 2016-2021 Professional trainings for parents, exchange of experience.